Villa Roma 8

Horst Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

Villa Roma 8

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/panel, 15,5 x 17,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Skodlerrak 1963, min. chips of the paint. Mus.: St. Annen, Kiel, Eckernförde et.al.

Horst Skodlerrak: Villa Roma 8

Villa Roma 8

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Villa Roma 8
Villa Roma 8