An Italian seaport

Karl Kaufmann Wien 1843 - Wien 1901

An Italian seaport

Proceeds : 3.000 €

Oil/panel, 21 x 31,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Karl Kaufmann, min. rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker et.al.

Karl Kaufmann: An Italian seaport

An Italian seaport

Proceeds : 3.000 €

An Italian seaport
An Italian seaport