A stream in winter
Rudolf Höckner Wolkenstein 1864 - Bad Mergentheim 1942
Oil/canvas, 33,5 x 50,5 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Höckner, min. craquelé. Mus.: Hamburg, Kiel, Weimar et.al.
Rudolf Höckner: A stream in winter
A stream in winter