The Baltic Sea near Sassnitz

Reinhard Amtsbühler Lautenbach/Renchtal 1875 - Karlsruhe 1961

The Baltic Sea near Sassnitz

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 52,5 x 81 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. R. Amtsbühler 1935, on the reverse of the stretcher titled. Lit: Dressler, Vollmer et.al.

Reinhard Amtsbühler: The Baltic Sea near Sassnitz

The Baltic Sea near Sassnitz

Proceeds : 1.100 €

The Baltic Sea near Sassnitz
The Baltic Sea near Sassnitz