A forest near Blankenese

Walter Tanck Hamburg 1894 - Hamburg 1954

A forest near Blankenese

Proceeds : 100 €

Watercolour, 54 x 44 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Tanck 50.

Walter Tanck: A forest near Blankenese

A forest near Blankenese

Proceeds : 100 €

A forest near Blankenese
A forest near Blankenese