A view of the Gertruden church

Hans Wrage Hamburg 1921 - Hamburg 2012

Proceeds : 200 €

Watercolour, 46 x 64 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Wrage and dat. 81 V, inscr, Altenwerder, unframed.

Hans Wrage: A view of the Gertruden church

Proceeds : 200 €