Bathers

Heimo Schöllkopf Nürnberg 1888 - Gerlingen 1982

Bathers

Proceeds : 200 €

Watercolour, 14 x 11,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Heimo Schöllkopf and dat. 1918, unframed.

Heimo Schöllkopf: Bathers

Bathers

Proceeds : 200 €

Bathers
Bathers