'Övelgönne'

Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993

'Övelgönne'

Proceeds : 1.700 €

Oil/cardboard, 26,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. A. Feser 1967, on the reverse gallery label Lochte, Hamburg. Mus.: Hamburg, Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Albert Feser: 'Övelgönne'

'Övelgönne'

Proceeds : 1.700 €

'Övelgönne'
'Övelgönne'