Early spring in Suelldorf

Erich Wessel Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1985

Early spring in Suelldorf

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/cardboard, 22 x 28 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. E. Wessel 47, on the reverse titled. Mus.: Hamburg, Munich, Warsaw, Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Erich Wessel: Early spring in Suelldorf

Early spring in Suelldorf

Proceeds : 400 €

Early spring in Suelldorf
Early spring in Suelldorf