Poultry farms - a pair of paintings
Claude Guilleminet Paris 1821 - Paris, nach 1860
Oil/panel, each 21,5 resp. 22 x 41 cm, each sign. lo. le. Guilleminet, min. rest.
Claude Guilleminet: Poultry farms - a pair of paintings