Poultry farms - a pair of paintings

Claude Guilleminet Paris 1821 - Paris, nach 1860

Oil/panel, each 21,5 resp. 22 x 41 cm, each sign. lo. le. Guilleminet, min. rest.

Claude Guilleminet: Poultry farms - a pair of paintings

Poultry farms - a pair of paintings - image 1 Poultry farms - a pair of paintings - image 2