A flower still life

Ivo Hauptmann Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973

A flower still life

Proceeds : 5.200 €

Oil/canvas, 100,5 x 81,5 cm, sign. and dat. up. le. Ivo 25, some rest., min. dam. Mus.: Hamburg et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Ivo Hauptmann: A flower still life

A flower still life

Proceeds : 5.200 €

A flower still life
A flower still life