A river landscape

Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993

A river landscape

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardboard, 27,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. A. Feser 1978. Mus.: Hamburg et.al. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Albert Feser: A river landscape

A river landscape

Proceeds : 700 €

A river landscape
A river landscape