A pair of watercolours: Mill and stream

Hans Wrage Hamburg 1921 - Hamburg 2012

Proceeds : 200 €

30 x 37,5 cm and 31 x 23 cm, each sign. lo. ei. and dat. 83 or 85, unframed.

Hans Wrage: A pair of watercolours: Mill and stream

Proceeds : 200 €

A pair of watercolours: Mill and stream - image 1 A pair of watercolours: Mill and stream - image 2