A street scene: passers-by and a dog

Horst Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardb., 20,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. on the reverse Skodlerrak and indistinctly dat. Mus.: Augsburg, Berlin, Bonn, Flensburg, Hamburg, Lübeck, Regensburg, Schleswig et.al.

Horst Skodlerrak: A street scene: passers-by and a dog

Proceeds : 700 €