A canal scene in Chioggia near Venice
Franz Naager München 1870 - München 1942
Proceeds : 400 €
Oil/panel, 35 x 27 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Franz Naager München 1941. Lit: Thieme-Becker et.al.
Franz Naager: A canal scene in Chioggia near Venice
Proceeds : 400 €