A canal scene in Chioggia near Venice

Franz Naager München 1870 - München 1942

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/panel, 35 x 27 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Franz Naager München 1941. Lit: Thieme-Becker et.al.

Franz Naager: A canal scene in Chioggia near Venice

Proceeds : 400 €