Hamburg: A view of the 'Katharinenfleet'
Otto Schulz-Stradtmann Hamburg 1892 - Hamburg 1960
Oil/canvas, 60 x 80,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. O.Schulz-Stradtmann, min. rest. Lit: Der Neue Rump et.al.
Otto Schulz-Stradtmann: Hamburg: A view of the 'Katharinenfleet'