The Baltic Sea coast

Emil Maetzel Cuxhaven 1877 - Hamburg 1955

The Baltic Sea coast

Proceeds : 200 €

Watercolour/charcoal drawing, 33 x 49,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. 45. Min. faded edges.

Emil Maetzel: The Baltic Sea coast

The Baltic Sea coast

Proceeds : 200 €

The Baltic Sea coast
The Baltic Sea coast