A farm with a windmill

Alexander Eckener Flensburg 1870 - Abtsgemünd 1944

A farm with a windmill

Proceeds : 200 €

Etching, 26,5 x 28,5 cm, sign. lo. le. A. Eckener, sign. in the plate and dat. A. Eckener 1921, some browning.

Alexander Eckener: A farm with a windmill

A farm with a windmill

Proceeds : 200 €

A farm with a windmill
A farm with a windmill