A bon vivant

Carl Ostersetzer Brody 1850 - Wien 1914

A bon vivant

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/panel, 48 x 31 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. C. Ostersetzer 1904, some rub. on the edges.

Carl Ostersetzer: A bon vivant

A bon vivant

Proceeds : 800 €

A bon vivant
A bon vivant