The 'Cap Polonio' in the harbour in Hamburg at dusk

Robert Schmidt-Hamburg Berlin 1885 - Laboe 1963

Proceeds : 7.400 €

Oil/canvas, 80,5 x 119,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. R. Schmidt-Hamburg, min. rest. Lit.: Boye Meyer-Friese et.al.

Robert Schmidt-Hamburg: The 'Cap Polonio' in the harbour in Hamburg at dusk

Proceeds : 7.400 €