A farm near Oldenburg

David Heinrich Munter Bremen 1816 - Bremen 1879

A farm near Oldenburg

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 38,5 x 52,5, sign. lo. le. D. Munter, craquelé, some rest. 19th cent. frame. Mus: Bremen Lit: Thieme-Becker et.al.

David Heinrich Munter: A farm near Oldenburg

A farm near Oldenburg

Proceeds : 1.900 €

A farm near Oldenburg
A farm near Oldenburg