Musical abstraction

Rolf Diener Gössnitz 1906 - Hamburg 1988

Musical abstraction

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardboard, 49,5 x 64 cm, sign. lo. ri. Rolf Diener, on the reverse studio label, min. rest. Lit.: Rump, Heydorn, Seuphor et.al.

Rolf Diener: Musical abstraction

Musical abstraction

Proceeds : 700 €

Musical abstraction
Musical abstraction