Evening mood in the harbour in Hamburg

Victor Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Oil/cardboard, 32 x 49 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. V. Quistorff 36.

Victor Qvistorff: Evening mood in the harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 1.400 €