A three-master in the evening light
Alfred Jensen Randers 1859 - Hamburg 1935
Oil/canvas, 54 x 79 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Alfred Jensen Prof. 1917, light rub., min. rest.
Alfred Jensen: A three-master in the evening light