Sailing ships at dusk

Victor Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953

Sailing ships at dusk

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardboard, 20 x 27 cm, sign. and dat. V. Qvistorff 1930 lo. ri.

Victor Qvistorff: Sailing ships at dusk

Sailing ships at dusk

Proceeds : 700 €

Sailing ships at dusk
Sailing ships at dusk