A view of the 'Morsumkliff' (Sylt)

Erich Wessel Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1985

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/cardboard, 19 x 27 cm, titled on the reverse, sign. and dat. E. Wessel 73 lo. ri.

Erich Wessel: A view of the 'Morsumkliff' (Sylt)

Proceeds : 1.500 €