An extensive Landscape

Christian Ernst Bernhard Morgenstern Hamburg 1805 - München 1867

An extensive Landscape

Oil/canvas laid on panel, 29 x 35,5 cm, sign. and dat. 1849 lo.ri., min. rest.

Christian Ernst Bernhard Morgenstern: An extensive Landscape

An extensive Landscape

An extensive Landscape
An extensive Landscape