A Steamer in the Harbour of Amsterdam

Friedrich Kallmorgen Altona 1856 - Grötzingen 1924

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/cardboard, 31 x 41 cm, inscr., monogr. and dated 81 lo.le.; estate label (No. 290) on the rev.; min. rest.

Friedrich Kallmorgen: A Steamer in the Harbour of Amsterdam

Proceeds : 3.700 €