A Winter Landscape

Hans Holtorf Friedrichstadt 1899 - Bockholmwik 1984

A Winter Landscape

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/masonite, 50 x 69 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri., landscape in Holstein.

Hans Holtorf: A Winter Landscape

A Winter Landscape

Proceeds : 600 €

A Winter Landscape
A Winter Landscape