Lady in blue
Ferdinand Marohn Gransee 1790 - nach 1859
Watercolour/gouache on lithograph, 43 x 36 cm, sign. and dat. 1848. Mus.: Reims, Ajaccio, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bènèzit.
Ferdinand Marohn: Lady in blue
Lady in blue