A suburb view (Northern Germany)

Felicia Jörres 1931

Oil/canvas, 55 x 75 cm, sign. and dat. 55 lo. ri., inscr. on the reverse, unframed.

Felicia Jörres: A suburb view (Northern Germany)

Felicia Jörres 1931