Evening mood in a village with ducks in the water
Elisabeth Büchsel Stralsund 1867 - Stralsund 1957
Oil/cardboard laid on panel, 70 x 100 cm, monogr.lo.ri.; rest. -
Elisabeth Büchsel: Evening mood in a village with ducks in the water