Fruits and flowers in a crystal-bowl on a board
Johan Laurents Jensen Gentofte 1800 - Kopenhagen 1856, School
Oil/canvas, 27 x 36 cm, monogr. and dated lo.ri.: JSG 1832; min. craquelé.
Johan Laurents Jensen: Fruits and flowers in a crystal-bowl on a board