"A view of the 'Red Cliff' near Kampen/Sylt"

Magnus Weidemann Hamburg 1880 - Keitum/Sylt 1967

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/Tempera on cardboard, 34 x 49 cm, signed, monogr. a. dat. 1933 lo.ri.; min.soiled.

Magnus Weidemann: "A view of the 'Red Cliff' near Kampen/Sylt"

Proceeds : 800 €