"Sailship 'Pamir' from Hamburg in unsteady weather"

Johannes Holst Hamburg-Altenwerder 1880 - Hamburg-Altenwerder 1965

Proceeds : 8.900 €

Oil/canvas, 70 x 100 cm, signed lo.le. and dat. 1961; min. rest.

Johannes Holst: "Sailship 'Pamir' from Hamburg in unsteady weather"

Proceeds : 8.900 €