Park in Rendsburg

Michael Arp (Eutin 1955 - Grödersby 2013)

Park in Rendsburg

Lot-No. 161

Proceeds : 2.100 €

2007. Oil/canvas/fibre board. 20 x 35,5 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. M. Arp 07. - German painter. A. studied 1982-87 at the Kiel Kunsthochschule under H. Duwe and P. Nagel. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Schleswig (Schloß Gottorf), Flensburg (Museumsberg), Detmold a. others.

Michael Arp: Park in Rendsburg

Park in Rendsburg

Lot-No. 161

Proceeds : 2.100 €

Park in Rendsburg
Park in Rendsburg - image 1 Park in Rendsburg - image 2