A Pendant 'Happy Spirit' on Necklace

Chopard

Lot-No. 39

Proceeds : 2.800 €

18 ct. yellow gold, marked, MM: Chopard, numb. 79/5014-20 2771933, bez. Happy Spirit, Kette gemarkt Chopard, 750. Glass engraved 'Chopard'. 3 rings and 1 round brillant cut diam. of approx. 0,08 ct. Rare White(G)-White(H).vvs. Three row necklace l. 60 cm, pendant with eyelet 50 x 42 mm, weight approx. 45,8 g. Details according to report Gemmologisches Institut Hamburg dated July 2018 -

Chopard: A Pendant 'Happy Spirit' on Necklace

Chopard

Lot-No. 39

Proceeds : 2.800 €

A Pendant 'Happy Spirit' on Necklace - image 1 A Pendant 'Happy Spirit' on Necklace - image 2