A Man Before Stairs

Siegfried Neuenhausen (Dormagen 1931)

A Man Before Stairs

Lot-No. 609

Proceeds : 600 €

1979. Bronze, goldbrown patinated. 19,5 x 6 x 16 cm. Monogr. nh, foundry mark GUSS BARTH ELMENHORST. -

Siegfried Neuenhausen: A Man Before Stairs

A Man Before Stairs

Lot-No. 609

Proceeds : 600 €

A Man Before Stairs
A Man Before Stairs