Night

Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)

Night

Lot-No. 150

Proceeds : 600 €

1984. Oil/paper. 13 x 37 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. Frauke Gloyer 84, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.

Frauke Gloyer: Night

Night

Lot-No. 150

Proceeds : 600 €

Night
Night - image 1 Night - image 2