Northern Gannet

Hinnerk Bodendieck (Hamburg 1965)

Northern Gannet

Lot-No. 146

Proceeds : 500 €

2006. Oil/cardboard. 15 x 15 cm. Lo. le. monogr. and dat. HBo 06. - German painter. B. studied 1988-96 at the Fachhochschule für Gestaltung in Hamburg, he also lived a. worked in Madrid. He participated in many exhibitions.

Hinnerk Bodendieck: Northern Gannet

Northern Gannet

Lot-No. 146

Proceeds : 500 €

Northern Gannet
Northern Gannet - image 1 Northern Gannet - image 2