Dry Dock

Friedrich Harden (Havelberg 1861 - Hamburg 1922)

Dry Dock

Lot-No. 275

Proceeds : 800 €

1922. Oil/canvas. 90 x 140 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. F. Harden Hbg 22. Min. rest. - German painter. Lit.: Der Neue Rump.

Friedrich Harden: Dry Dock

Dry Dock

Lot-No. 275

Proceeds : 800 €

Dry Dock
Dry Dock - image 1 Dry Dock - image 2