Man with a Cage

Siegfried Neuenhausen (Dormagen 1931)

Man with a Cage

Lot-No. 506

Proceeds : 600 €

1983. Patinated bronze. H. 16,5 cm. Monogr., numbered copy 8/150, foundry mark: GUSS BARTH ELMENHORST. -

Siegfried Neuenhausen: Man with a Cage

Man with a Cage

Lot-No. 506

Proceeds : 600 €

Man with a Cage
Man with a Cage