Mountain Lake

Hans Strohbach (1891 - 1949)

Mountain Lake

Lot-No. 404

Proceeds : 1.900 €

1917. Oil/canvas. 60,5 x 73,5 cm. Lo. le. sign. and dat. H. Strohbach 17. Min. dam. - German landscape painter.

Hans Strohbach: Mountain Lake

Hans Strohbach (1891 - 1949)

Mountain Lake

Lot-No. 404

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake - image 1 Mountain Lake - image 2