A Female Nude

Maren Lipp (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 2015)

A Female Nude

Lot-No. 192

Proceeds : 1.100 €

1988. Brown patinated bronze. On the back of the plinth monogr. and dat. 'ML 88', numbered copy '3/12'. H. 37 cm. -

Maren Lipp: A Female Nude

A Female Nude

Lot-No. 192

Proceeds : 1.100 €

A Female Nude
A Female Nude - image 1 A Female Nude - image 2 A Female Nude - image 3 A Female Nude - image 4