Visitors are coming

Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht (Hamburg 1923 - Wedel 2007)

Visitors are coming

Lot-No. 66

Proceeds : 1.300 €

1993. Acrylic/fibre board, 50 x 70 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. I. Feilcke-Volbrecht 93, on the reverse titled. -

Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht: Visitors are coming

Visitors are coming

Lot-No. 66

Proceeds : 1.300 €

Visitors are coming
Visitors are coming - image 1 Visitors are coming - image 2