Port of Hamburg

John Gleich (Memel 1879 - nach 1927)

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 171

Proceeds : 5.700 €

Oil/canvas/wood, 72 x 102 cm, lo. ri. sign. John Gleich, min. rest. - German painter. Mus.: Barcelona. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit a. others.

John Gleich: Port of Hamburg

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 171

Proceeds : 5.700 €

Port of Hamburg
Port of Hamburg - image 1 Port of Hamburg - image 2