Farbvernetzung XXI

Hannelore Adams (Meerbusch b. Düsseldorf 1938)

Farbvernetzung XXI

Lot-No. 417

Proceeds : 1.500,00 €

Oil/wood, 70 x 120 cm, on the stretcher sign. and titled Hanne Adams as well as dat. 2000 and '47. Landesschau', protected under acrylic glass. - German artist.

Hannelore Adams: Farbvernetzung XXI

Farbvernetzung XXI

Lot-No. 417

Proceeds : 1.500,00 €

Farbvernetzung XXI
Farbvernetzung XXI