Lying Nude

Arno Breker (Elberfeld 1900 - Düsseldorf 1991)

Lying Nude

Lot-No. 367

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Red chalk drawing, 35 x 47 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Arno Breker 79, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German sculptor, architect a. graphic artist.

Arno Breker: Lying Nude

Lying Nude

Lot-No. 367

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Lying Nude
Lying Nude