Young Dutch Woman by a Table

Flora Zenker (1876 - 1916)

Young Dutch Woman by a Table

Lot-No. 434

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Oil/canvas, 61 x 83,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. Flora Zenker, min. rest., relined. - Landscape and figure paintress.

Flora Zenker: Young Dutch Woman by a Table

Flora Zenker (1876 - 1916)

Young Dutch Woman by a Table

Lot-No. 434

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Young Dutch Woman by a Table
Young Dutch Woman by a Table - image 1 Young Dutch Woman by a Table - image 2